Black Porn Movies

Tarra White

Aliases: Martina Mrakviova, Tarra Light, Tara White, Martina Mrakviová, Tarah White, Terra Withe, Terry White, Chrissy, Marianna, Martina, Susie, Terra, Martina Mrakviová, Martha, Chrissy A

Country: Czech Republic

Born: 1987-11-19

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 170 cm

Weight: 50 kg

Boobs: Fake

Views: 594

Pornstar Tarra White videos

1 Videos
Started filming when she was 18 years old. Shot her first scene 2 days after she turned 18.

AVN Awards 2013 Winner: Best Sex Scene in a Foreign Shot Production
Erotixxx Awards 2010

Winner: Best International Actress
FICEB Ninfa Awards 2009

Winner: Best Czech Republic Porn Actress
Hot D'Or 2009 Winner: Best European Female
Hot D'Or 2009

Winner: Best European Actress
Erotixxx Awards 2009

Winner: Best European Actress
FICEB Ninfa Awards 2008

Winner: Best Czech Republic Porn Actress
AVN Awards 2007

Winner: Golden Star – Best Czech Republic Porn Actress

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

BlogaboutpornBlowjobfreepornBukkakefreepornCakepornhubChubbyfreepornClitlickinglesbianpornCosplayfreepornCreampieporntubezCumshotfreepornCumshotporntubez